Bezirksschülerprinzen

Jahr Name Bruderschaft 
1975  Frie­del Roggendorf  St. Sebas­tia­nus Kardorf 
1976  Tho­mas Geurtz  St. Wen­de­li­nus Sechtem 
1977  Karl Wagner  St. Sebas­tia­nus Kuni­ber­tus Heimerzheim 
1978  Georg Bürvenich  St. Sebas­tia­nus Buschhoven 
1979  Ste­fan Brandert  St. Sebas­tia­nus Walberberg 
1980  Hel­mut Lakatsch  St. Huber­tus Nettekoven-Impekoven 
1981  Peter Weber  St. Huber­tus Hemmerich 
1982  Mat­thi­as Brehm  St. Huber­tus Mat­thä­us Alfter 
1983  San­dra Todemann  St. Sebas­tia­nus Buschhoven 
1984  Klaus Kirchartz  St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig 
1985  Ste­fan Rodrian  St. Huber­tus Duisdorf 
1986  Ralf Habeth  St. Huber­tus Hersel 
1987  Hei­ko Radermacher  St. Sebas­tia­nus Kuni­ber­tus Heimerzheim 
1988  Chris­toph Fusswinkel  St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig 
1989  Man­fred Opladen  St. Huber­tus Nettekoven-Impekoven 
1990  Alexis Schäfer  St. Huber­tus Waldorf 
1991  Yvonne Heck  St. Huber­tus Mat­thä­us Alfter 
1992  Mar­tin Heuser  St. Sebas­tia­nus Walberberg 
1993  Danie­la Weiler  St. Sebas­tia­nus Kardorf 
1994  Georg Griesemann  St. Sebas­tia­nus Merten 
1995  Marc Krips  St. Sebas­tia­nus Kuni­ber­tus Heimerzheim 
1996  Domi­nik Tesch  St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig 
1997  Vere­na Lampe  St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig 
1998  Chris­ti­an Meurer  St. Sebas­tia­nus Merten 
1999  Dani­el Schliebach  St. Sebas­tia­nus Kuni­ber­tus Heimerzheim 
2000  Mar­tin Clasen  St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig 
2001  Frank Grommes  St. Huber­tus Bornheim-Botzdorf 
2002  Tho­mas Werker  St. Huber­tus Hemmerich 
2003  San­dra Lüssem  St. Huber­tus Hemmerich 
2004  Den­nis Ottemeier  St. Huber­tus Nettekoven-Impekoven 
2005  Ulrich Zerlett  St. Huber­tus Hersel 
2006  Chris­tia­ne Thuir  St. Huber­tus Nettekoven-Impekoven 
2007  San­dra Lüssem  St. Huber­tus Hemmerich 
2008  Michel­le Kuchem  St. Huber­tus Waldorf 
ab 2009 neue Kette 
2009  Mara Neuburg  St. Huber­tus Bornheim-Botzdorf 
2010  Michel­le Kuchem  St. Huber­tus Waldorf 
2011  Bene­dikt Bastin  St. Huber­tus Hersel 
2012  Johan­na Schneider  St. Pan­ta­le­on Badorf-Eckdorf 
2013  Tobi­as Lon­ge­rich Diözesanschülerprinz  St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig 
2014  Lukas Walter  St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig 
2015  Rapha­el Lehna  St. Huber­tus Mat­thä­us Alfter 
2016  Paul Walter  St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig 
2017  Nic­las Rentschler  St. Rochus u.Seb. Merten 
2018  Vanes­sa Klein  St. Rochus u.Seb. Merten