Bezirkskönige

Jahr Name Bruderschaft 
1953  Hein­rich Blumenthal  St. Sebas­tia­nus Kuni­ber­tus Heimerzheim 
1954  Peter Münch  St. Huber­tus Bornheim 
1955  Johann Müller  St. Sebas­tia­nus Merten 
1956  August Kleebank  St. Sebas­tia­nus Kuni­ber­tus Heimerzheim 
1957  Josef Pütz  St. Huber­tus Hemmerich 
1958  Theo Schürheck  St. Sebas­tia­nus Merten 
1959  Mat­thi­as Schwarz  St. Huber­tus Dersdorf 
1960  Theo Kirchartz  St. Sebas­tia­nus Merten 
1961  Urban Erd  St. Sebas­tia­nus Roisdorf 
1962  Josef Rösgen  St. Huber­tus Waldorf 
1963  Wil­helm Jüssen  St. Sebas­tia­nus Roisdorf 
1964  Jakob Schwingeler  St. Sebas­tia­nus Kardorf 
1965  Wil­helm Baggeler  St. Huber­tus Bornheim 
1966  Hans Thome  St. Sebas­tia­nus Roisdorf 
1967  Kon­rad Montenarh  St. Sebas­tia­nus Walberberg 
1968  Franz-Josef Mül­ler Diözesankönig  St. Wen­de­li­nus Sechtem 
1969  Johann Tönnessen  St. Sebas­tia­nus Roisdorf 
1970  Josef Meurer  St. Sebas­tia­nus Merten 
1971  Aloi­si­us Esser  St. Sebas­tia­nus Kardorf 
1972  Johan­nes Scheben  St. Sebas­tia­nus Buschhoven 
1973  Hein­rich Braun  St. Sebas­tia­nus Kuni­ber­tus Heimerzheim 
1974  Toni Mahlberg  St. Sebas­tia­nus Kardorf 
1975  Hans Schmitz Bundeskönig  St. Sebas­tia­nus Kardorf 
1976  Peter-Josef Scheben  St. Sebas­tia­nus Buschhoven 
1977  Peter Rex  St. Sebas­tia­nus Kardorf 
1978  Josef Mandt-Krewinkel  St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig 
1979  Peter Engels  St. Sebas­tia­nus Merten 
1980  Karl Quast  St. Sebas­tia­nus Buschhoven 
1981  Heinz Kuhl  St. Huber­tus Bornheim 
1982  Josef Schäfer  St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig 
1983  Franz Hennes  St. Huber­tus Mat­thä­us Alfter 
1984  Mat­thi­as Eulen  St. Sebas­tia­nus Walberberg 
1985  Gün­ter Koenen  St. Sebas­tia­nus Merten 
1986  Vin­zenz Pfannes  St. Huber­tus Duisdorf 
1987  Hart­mut Arenz  St. Huber­tus Nettekoven-Impekoven 
1988  Hans-Josef Alef  St. Huber­tus Nettekoven-Impekoven 
1989  Peter Knapstein  St. Huber­tus Waldorf 
1990  Wil­li Rütershoff  St. Sebas­tia­nus-Kuni­ber­tus Heimerzheim 
1991  Rai­ner Skwirblies  St. Huber­tus Duisdorf 
1992  Peter Brings  St. Sebas­tia­nus Roisdorf 
1993  Josef Decker  St. Huber­tus Hersel 
1994  Hans-Peter Bochem  St. Sebas­tia­nus Walberberg 
1995  Ulla Hannemann  St. Huber­tus Hersel 
1996  Phil­ipp Schlösser  St. Sebas­tia­nus Walberberg 
1997  Wil­li Kuchem  St. Sebas­tia­nus Kardorf 
1998  Bert Dücks  St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig 
1999  Micha­el Mandt-Krewinkel  St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig 
2000  Wil­helm Lapp  St. Huber­tus Hemmerich 
2001  Gün­ther Moritz  St. Sebas­tia­nus Walberberg 
2002  Har­ry Liedtke  St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig 
2003  Ger­trud Müller  St. Huber­tus Hersel 
2004  Peter Wirtz  St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig 
2005  Mar­kus Meurer  St. Sebas­tia­nus Merten 
2006  Hart­mut Arenz  St. Huber­tus Nettekoven-Impekoven 
Ingo Rade­ma­cher Diözesankönig  St. Sebas­tia­nus-Kuni­ber­tus Heimerzheim 
2007  Mar­kus Geritan  St. Huber­tus Hersel 
2008  Wil­li Lethert Diözesankönig  St. Sebas­tia­nus-Kuni­ber­tus Heimerzheim 
2009  Karl-Josef Klick  St. Huber­tus Nettekoven-Impekoven 
2010  Chris­toph Klick  St. Huber­tus Nettekoven-Impekoven 
2011  Die­ter Pankratz  St. Pan­ta­le­on Badorf-Eckdorf 
2012  Hans-Josef Scheeben  St. Huber­tus Nettekoven-Impekoven 
2013  Mari­ta Viand  St. Huber­tus Bornheim 
2014  Ange­li­ka Moritz  St. Sebas­tia­nus Walberberg 
2015  Dirk Schindler  St. Huber­tus Duisdorf 
2016  Micha­el Kusche  St. Huber­tus Hemmerich 
2017  Nico­le Härms-Langula  St. Huber­tus Hemmerich 
2018  Cäci­lia Kusche  St. Huber­tus Bornheim