Bezirksprinzen

Jahr Name Bruderschaft 
1966  Karl Piel  St. Huber­tus Duisdorf 
1967  Peter Bois  St. Sebas­tia­nus Buschhoven 
1968  Heinz Häseling  St. Huber­tus Duisdorf 
1969  Bru­no Skaletz  St. Huber­tus Duisdorf 
1970  Heinz Häse­ling Diözesanprinz  St. Huber­tus Duisdorf 
1971  Mat­thi­as Schäfer  St. Huber­tus Mat­thä­us Alfter 
1972  Hel­mut Beise  St. Sebas­tia­nus Kardorf 
1973  Hans Heck  St. Sebas­tia­nus Kardorf 
1974  Hans-Jür­gen Forschbach  St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig 
1975  Ste­fan Notzem  St. Sebas­tia­nus Walberberg 
1976  Hans-Josef Schee­ben Diözesanprinz  St. Huber­tus Nettekoven-Impekoven 
1977  Karl-Josef Klick  St. Huber­tus Nettekoven-Impekoven 
1978  Peter Brings  St. Sebas­ti­nus Roisdorf 
1979  Bri­git­te Krämer  St. Pan­ta­le­on Badorf-Eckdorf 
1980  Wil­li Vosen  St. Huber­tus Hersel 
1981  Jörg Czycholl  St. Sebas­tia­nus Buschhoven 
1982  Heinz Scheben  St. Huber­tus Nettekoven-Impekoven 
1983  Horst Koppe  St. Pan­ta­le­on Badorf-Eckdorf 
1984  Man­fred Heiliger  St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig 
1985  Wil­li Kuchem  St. Sebas­tia­nus Kardorf 
1986  Gui­do Schmitz  St. Huber­tus Mat­thä­us Alfter 
1987  Horst Koppe  St. Pan­ta­le­on Badorf-Eckdorf 
1988  Alex Schmett­kamp Diözesanprinz  St. Sebas­tia­nus Walberberg 
1989  Frank Fischer  St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig 
1990  Joa­chim Seitz  St. Sebas­tia­nus Kuni­ber­tus Heimerzheim 
1991  Bernd Tönnessen  St. Sebas­tia­nus Roisdorf 
1992  Albert Frechen  St. Sebas­tia­nus Kardorf 
1993  Andre­as Brühl  St. Sebas­tia­nus Walberberg 
1994  Tho­mas Brunner  St. Huber­tus Nettekoven-Impekoven 
1994  Ste­phan Klein  St. Sebas­tia­nus Roisdorf 
1995  Kirs­ten Weber Diözesanprinzessin  St. Huber­tus Duisdorf 
1995  Sabri­na Pütz Diözesanprinzessin  St. Pan­ta­le­on Badorf-Eckdorf 
1996  Hei­ke Krahforst  St. Sebas­tia­nus Kuni­ber­tus Heimerzheim 
1996  Andre­as Klein  St. Sebas­tia­nus Roisdorf 
1997  Saskia Droese  St. Pan­ta­le­on Badorf-Eckdorf 
1997  Danie­la Mrozckowski  St. Pan­ta­le­on Badorf-Eckdorf 
1998  Miri­am Schmitz  St. Huber­tus Nettekoven-Impekoven 
1998  Ste­fan Meurer  St. Sebas­tia­nus Merten 
1999  Chris­toph Klick  St. Huber­tus Nettekoven-Impekoven 
2005  Deni­se Schneider  St. Huber­tus Hersel 
2006  Chris­ti­an Meurer  St. Sebas­tia­nus Merten 
2007  Hen­drik Reiter  St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig 
2008  Sabri­na Maschke  St. Sebas­tia­nus Merten 
2009  Nil­kas Kölnig  St. Huber­tus Mat­thä­us Alfter 
2010  Mar­kus Brock  St. Pan­ta­le­on Badorf-Eckdorf 
2011  Nico­le Klick  St: Huber­tus Nettekoven-Impekoven 
2012  Simon Krings  St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig 
2013  Michel­le Kuchem  St. Huber­tus Waldorf 
2014  Lea Niederstein  St. Sebas­tia­nus Kardorf 
2015  Lydia Decker  St. Huber­tus Hersel 
2016  Tobi­as Müller-Hippe  St. Huber­tus Nettekoven-Impekoven 
2017  Eric Schäfer  St. Huber­tus Nettekoven 
2018  Tobais Longerich  St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig