Bezirksprinzen

Jahr Name Bru­der­schaft
1966 Karl Piel St. Huber­tus Duisdorf 
1967 Peter Bois St. Sebas­tia­nus Buschhoven 
1968 Heinz Häse­ling St. Huber­tus Duisdorf 
1969 Bru­no Skaletz St. Huber­tus Duisdorf 
1970 Heinz Häse­ling Diözesanprinz St. Huber­tus Duisdorf 
1971 Mat­thi­as Schäfer St. Huber­tus Mat­thä­us Alfter 
1972 Hel­mut Beise St. Sebas­tia­nus Kardorf 
1973 Hans Heck St. Sebas­tia­nus Kardorf 
1974 Hans-Jür­gen Forschbach St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig 
1975 Ste­fan Notzem St. Sebas­tia­nus Walberberg 
1976 Hans-Josef Schee­ben Diözesanprinz St. Huber­tus Nettekoven-Impekoven 
1977 Karl-Josef Klick St. Huber­tus Nettekoven-Impekoven 
1978 Peter Brings St. Sebas­ti­nus Roisdorf 
1979 Bri­git­te Krämer St. Pan­ta­le­on Badorf-Eckdorf 
1980 Wil­li Vosen St. Huber­tus Hersel 
1981 Jörg Czy­choll St. Sebas­tia­nus Buschhoven 
1982 Heinz Scheben St. Huber­tus Nettekoven-Impekoven 
1983 Horst Kop­pe St. Pan­ta­le­on Badorf-Eckdorf 
1984 Man­fred Heiliger St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig 
1985 Wil­li Kuchem St. Sebas­tia­nus Kardorf 
1986 Gui­do Schmitz St. Huber­tus Mat­thä­us Alfter 
1987 Horst Kop­pe St. Pan­ta­le­on Badorf-Eckdorf 
1988 Alex Schmett­kamp Diözesanprinz St. Sebas­tia­nus Walberberg 
1989 Frank Fischer St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig 
1990 Joa­chim Seitz St. Sebas­tia­nus Kuni­ber­tus Heimerzheim 
1991 Bernd Tön­nes­sen St. Sebas­tia­nus Roisdorf 
1992 Albert Fre­chen St. Sebas­tia­nus Kardorf 
1993 Andre­as Brühl St. Sebas­tia­nus Walberberg 
1994 Tho­mas Brunner St. Huber­tus Nettekoven-Impekoven 
1994 Ste­phan Klein St. Sebas­tia­nus Roisdorf 
1995 Kirs­ten Weber Diözesanprinzessin St. Huber­tus Duisdorf 
1995 Sabri­na Pütz Diözesanprinzessin St. Pan­ta­le­on Badorf-Eckdorf 
1996 Hei­ke Krahforst St. Sebas­tia­nus Kuni­ber­tus Heimerzheim 
1996 Andre­as Klein St. Sebas­tia­nus Roisdorf 
1997 Saskia Droese St. Pan­ta­le­on Badorf-Eckdorf 
1997 Danie­la Mrozckowski St. Pan­ta­le­on Badorf-Eckdorf 
1998 Miri­am Schmitz St. Huber­tus Nettekoven-Impekoven 
1998 Ste­fan Meurer St. Sebas­tia­nus Merten 
1999 Chris­toph Klick St. Huber­tus Nettekoven-Impekoven 
2005 Deni­se Schneider St. Huber­tus Hersel 
2006 Chris­ti­an Meurer St. Sebas­tia­nus Merten 
2007 Hen­drik Reiter St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig 
2008 Sabri­na Maschke St. Sebas­tia­nus Merten 
2009 Nil­kas Kölnig St. Huber­tus Mat­thä­us Alfter 
2010 Mar­kus Brock St. Pan­ta­le­on Badorf-Eckdorf 
2011 Nico­le Klick St: Huber­tus Nettekoven-Impekoven 
2012 Simon Krings St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig 
2013 Michel­le Kuchem St. Huber­tus Waldorf 
2014 Lea Nie­der­stein St. Sebas­tia­nus Kardorf 
2015 Lydia Decker St. Huber­tus Hersel 
2016 Tobi­as Müller-Hippe St. Huber­tus Nettekoven-Impekoven 
2017 Eric Schä­fer St. Huber­tus Nettekoven 
2018 Tobais Lon­ge­rich St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig