Bezirksschülerprinzen

Jahr Name Bru­der­schaft
1975 Frie­del Rog­gen­dorf St. Sebas­tia­nus Kar­dorf
1976 Tho­mas Geurtz St. Wen­de­li­nus Sech­tem
1977 Karl Wag­ner St. Sebas­tia­nus Kuni­ber­tus Heim­erz­heim
1978 Georg Bür­ve­nich St. Sebas­tia­nus Busch­ho­ven
1979 Ste­fan Brand­ert St. Sebas­tia­nus Wal­ber­berg
1980 Hel­mut Lakatsch St. Huber­tus Net­te­ko­ven-Impe­ko­ven
1981 Peter Weber St. Huber­tus Hem­me­rich
1982 Mat­thi­as Brehm St. Huber­tus Mat­thä­us Alf­ter
1983 San­dra Todemann St. Sebas­tia­nus Busch­ho­ven
1984 Klaus Kir­chartz St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig
1985 Ste­fan Rodri­an St. Huber­tus Duis­dorf
1986 Ralf Habeth St. Huber­tus Her­sel
1987 Hei­ko Rader­ma­cher St. Sebas­tia­nus Kuni­ber­tus Heim­erz­heim
1988 Chris­toph Fuss­win­kel St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig
1989 Man­fred Opla­den St. Huber­tus Net­te­ko­ven-Impe­ko­ven
1990 Alexis Schä­fer St. Huber­tus Wal­dorf
1991 Yvon­ne Heck St. Huber­tus Mat­thä­us Alf­ter
1992 Mar­tin Heu­ser St. Sebas­tia­nus Wal­ber­berg
1993 Danie­la Wei­ler St. Sebas­tia­nus Kar­dorf
1994 Georg Grie­se­mann St. Sebas­tia­nus Mer­ten
1995 Marc Krips St. Sebas­tia­nus Kuni­ber­tus Heim­erz­heim
1996 Domi­nik Tesch St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig
1997 Vere­na Lam­pe St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig
1998 Chris­ti­an Meu­rer St. Sebas­tia­nus Mer­ten
1999 Dani­el Schlie­bach St. Sebas­tia­nus Kuni­ber­tus Heim­erz­heim
2000 Mar­tin Cla­sen St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig
2001 Frank Grom­mes St. Huber­tus Born­heim-Botz­dorf
2002 Tho­mas Werker St. Huber­tus Hem­me­rich
2003 San­dra Lüs­sem St. Huber­tus Hem­me­rich
2004 Den­nis Ottem­ei­er St. Huber­tus Net­te­ko­ven-Impe­ko­ven
2005 Ulrich Zer­lett St. Huber­tus Her­sel
2006 Chris­tia­ne Thuir St. Huber­tus Net­te­ko­ven-Impe­ko­ven
2007 San­dra Lüs­sem St. Huber­tus Hem­me­rich
2008 Michel­le Kuchem St. Huber­tus Wal­dorf
ab 2009 neue Ket­te
2009 Mara Neu­burg St. Huber­tus Born­heim-Botz­dorf
2010 Michel­le Kuchem St. Huber­tus Wal­dorf
2011 Bene­dikt Bas­tin St. Huber­tus Her­sel
2012 Johan­na Schnei­der St. Pan­ta­le­on Badorf-Eck­dorf
2013 Tobi­as Lon­ge­rich Diö­ze­san­schü­ler­prinz St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig
2014 Lukas Wal­ter St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig
2015 Rapha­el Leh­na St. Huber­tus Mat­thä­us Alf­ter
2016 Paul Wal­ter St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig
2017 Niclas Rent­sch­ler St. Rochus u.Seb. Mer­ten
2018 Vanes­sa Klein St. Rochus u.Seb. Mer­ten