Bezirksprinzen

Jahr Name Bru­der­schaft
1966 Karl Piel St. Huber­tus Duis­dorf
1967 Peter Bois St. Sebas­tia­nus Busch­ho­ven
1968 Heinz Häse­ling St. Huber­tus Duis­dorf
1969 Bru­no Ska­letz St. Huber­tus Duis­dorf
1970 Heinz Häse­ling Diö­ze­san­prinz St. Huber­tus Duis­dorf
1971 Mat­thi­as Schä­fer St. Huber­tus Mat­thä­us Alf­ter
1972 Hel­mut Bei­se St. Sebas­tia­nus Kar­dorf
1973 Hans Heck St. Sebas­tia­nus Kar­dorf
1974 Hans-Jür­gen Forsch­bach St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig
1975 Ste­fan Not­zem St. Sebas­tia­nus Wal­ber­berg
1976 Hans-Josef Schee­ben Diö­ze­san­prinz St. Huber­tus Net­te­ko­ven-Impe­ko­ven
1977 Karl-Josef Klick St. Huber­tus Net­te­ko­ven-Impe­ko­ven
1978 Peter Brings St. Sebas­ti­nus Rois­dorf
1979 Bri­git­te Krä­mer St. Pan­ta­le­on Badorf-Eck­dorf
1980 Wil­li Vosen St. Huber­tus Her­sel
1981 Jörg Czy­choll St. Sebas­tia­nus Busch­ho­ven
1982 Heinz Scheben St. Huber­tus Net­te­ko­ven-Impe­ko­ven
1983 Horst Kop­pe St. Pan­ta­le­on Badorf-Eck­dorf
1984 Man­fred Hei­li­ger St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig
1985 Wil­li Kuchem St. Sebas­tia­nus Kar­dorf
1986 Gui­do Schmitz St. Huber­tus Mat­thä­us Alf­ter
1987 Horst Kop­pe St. Pan­ta­le­on Badorf-Eck­dorf
1988 Alex Schmett­kamp Diö­ze­san­prinz St. Sebas­tia­nus Wal­ber­berg
1989 Frank Fischer St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig
1990 Joa­chim Seitz St. Sebas­tia­nus Kuni­ber­tus Heim­erz­heim
1991 Bernd Tön­nes­sen St. Sebas­tia­nus Rois­dorf
1992 Albert Fre­chen St. Sebas­tia­nus Kar­dorf
1993 Andre­as Brühl St. Sebas­tia­nus Wal­ber­berg
1994 Tho­mas Brun­ner St. Huber­tus Net­te­ko­ven-Impe­ko­ven
1994 Ste­phan Klein St. Sebas­tia­nus Rois­dorf
1995 Kirs­ten Weber Diö­ze­san­prin­zes­sin St. Huber­tus Duis­dorf
1995 Sabri­na Pütz Diö­ze­san­prin­zes­sin St. Pan­ta­le­on Badorf-Eck­dorf
1996 Hei­ke Krah­forst St. Sebas­tia­nus Kuni­ber­tus Heim­erz­heim
1996 Andre­as Klein St. Sebas­tia­nus Rois­dorf
1997 Sas­kia Droese St. Pan­ta­le­on Badorf-Eck­dorf
1997 Danie­la Mroz­c­k­ow­ski St. Pan­ta­le­on Badorf-Eck­dorf
1998 Miri­am Schmitz St. Huber­tus Net­te­ko­ven-Impe­ko­ven
1998 Ste­fan Meu­rer St. Sebas­tia­nus Mer­ten
1999 Chris­toph Klick St. Huber­tus Net­te­ko­ven-Impe­ko­ven
2005 Deni­se Schnei­der St. Huber­tus Her­sel
2006 Chris­ti­an Meu­rer St. Sebas­tia­nus Mer­ten
2007 Hen­drik Rei­ter St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig
2008 Sabri­na Masch­ke St. Sebas­tia­nus Mer­ten
2009 Nil­kas Köl­nig St. Huber­tus Mat­thä­us Alf­ter
2010 Mar­kus Brock St. Pan­ta­le­on Badorf-Eck­dorf
2011 Nico­le Klick St: Huber­tus Net­te­ko­ven-Impe­ko­ven
2012 Simon Krings St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig
2013 Michel­le Kuchem St. Huber­tus Wal­dorf
2014 Lea Nie­der­stein St. Sebas­tia­nus Kar­dorf
2015 Lydia Decker St. Huber­tus Her­sel
2016 Tobi­as Mül­ler-Hip­pe St. Huber­tus Net­te­ko­ven-Impe­ko­ven
2017 Eric Schä­fer St. Huber­tus Net­te­ko­ven
2018 Tobais Lon­ge­rich St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig