Bezirkskönige

Jahr Name Bru­der­schaft
1953 Hein­rich Blu­men­thal St. Sebas­tia­nus Kuni­ber­tus Heim­erz­heim
1954 Peter Münch St. Huber­tus Born­heim
1955 Johann Mül­ler St. Sebas­tia­nus Mer­ten
1956 August Klee­bank St. Sebas­tia­nus Kuni­ber­tus Heim­erz­heim
1957 Josef Pütz St. Huber­tus Hem­me­rich
1958 Theo Schür­heck St. Sebas­tia­nus Mer­ten
1959 Mat­thi­as Schwarz St. Huber­tus Ders­dorf
1960 Theo Kir­chartz St. Sebas­tia­nus Mer­ten
1961 Urban Erd St. Sebas­tia­nus Rois­dorf
1962 Josef Rös­gen St. Huber­tus Wal­dorf
1963 Wil­helm Jüs­sen St. Sebas­tia­nus Rois­dorf
1964 Jakob Schwin­ge­ler St. Sebas­tia­nus Kar­dorf
1965 Wil­helm Bag­ge­ler St. Huber­tus Born­heim
1966 Hans Thome St. Sebas­tia­nus Rois­dorf
1967 Kon­rad Mon­ten­arh St. Sebas­tia­nus Wal­ber­berg
1968 Franz-Josef Mül­ler Diö­ze­san­kö­nig St. Wen­de­li­nus Sech­tem
1969 Johann Tön­nes­sen St. Sebas­tia­nus Rois­dorf
1970 Josef Meu­rer St. Sebas­tia­nus Mer­ten
1971 Aloi­si­us Esser St. Sebas­tia­nus Kar­dorf
1972 Johan­nes Scheben St. Sebas­tia­nus Busch­ho­ven
1973 Hein­rich Braun St. Sebas­tia­nus Kuni­ber­tus Heim­erz­heim
1974 Toni Mahl­berg St. Sebas­tia­nus Kar­dorf
1975 Hans Schmitz Bun­des­kö­nig St. Sebas­tia­nus Kar­dorf
1976 Peter-Josef Scheben St. Sebas­tia­nus Busch­ho­ven
1977 Peter Rex St. Sebas­tia­nus Kar­dorf
1978 Josef Man­dt-Krewin­kel St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig
1979 Peter Engels St. Sebas­tia­nus Mer­ten
1980 Karl Quast St. Sebas­tia­nus Busch­ho­ven
1981 Heinz Kuhl St. Huber­tus Born­heim
1982 Josef Schä­fer St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig
1983 Franz Hen­nes St. Huber­tus Mat­thä­us Alf­ter
1984 Mat­thi­as Eulen St. Sebas­tia­nus Wal­ber­berg
1985 Gün­ter Koe­nen St. Sebas­tia­nus Mer­ten
1986 Vin­zenz Pfan­nes St. Huber­tus Duis­dorf
1987 Hart­mut Arenz St. Huber­tus Net­te­ko­ven-Impe­ko­ven
1988 Hans-Josef Alef St. Huber­tus Net­te­ko­ven-Impe­ko­ven
1989 Peter Knapstein St. Huber­tus Wal­dorf
1990 Wil­li Rüters­hoff St. Sebas­tia­nus-Kuni­ber­tus Heim­erz­heim
1991 Rai­ner Skwirb­lies St. Huber­tus Duis­dorf
1992 Peter Brings St. Sebas­tia­nus Rois­dorf
1993 Josef Decker St. Huber­tus Her­sel
1994 Hans-Peter Bochem St. Sebas­tia­nus Wal­ber­berg
1995 Ulla Han­ne­mann St. Huber­tus Her­sel
1996 Phil­ipp Schlös­ser St. Sebas­tia­nus Wal­ber­berg
1997 Wil­li Kuchem St. Sebas­tia­nus Kar­dorf
1998 Bert Dücks St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig
1999 Micha­el Man­dt-Krewin­kel St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig
2000 Wil­helm Lapp St. Huber­tus Hem­me­rich
2001 Gün­ther Moritz St. Sebas­tia­nus Wal­ber­berg
2002 Har­ry Liedt­ke St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig
2003 Ger­trud Mül­ler St. Huber­tus Her­sel
2004 Peter Wirtz St. Sebas­tia­nus Brenig
2005 Mar­kus Meu­rer St. Sebas­tia­nus Mer­ten
2006 Hart­mut Arenz St. Huber­tus Net­te­ko­ven-Impe­ko­ven
Ingo Rade­ma­cher Diö­ze­san­kö­nig St. Sebas­tia­nus-Kuni­ber­tus Heim­erz­heim
2007 Mar­kus Geri­tan St. Huber­tus Her­sel
2008 Wil­li Lethert Diö­ze­san­kö­nig St. Sebas­tia­nus-Kuni­ber­tus Heim­erz­heim
2009 Karl-Josef Klick St. Huber­tus Net­te­ko­ven-Impe­ko­ven
2010 Chris­toph Klick St. Huber­tus Net­te­ko­ven-Impe­ko­ven
2011 Die­ter Pan­kratz St. Pan­ta­le­on Badorf-Eck­dorf
2012 Hans-Josef Schee­ben St. Huber­tus Net­te­ko­ven-Impe­ko­ven
2013 Mari­ta Viand St. Huber­tus Born­heim
2014 Ange­li­ka Moritz St. Sebas­tia­nus Wal­ber­berg
2015 Dirk Schind­ler St. Huber­tus Duis­dorf
2016 Micha­el Kusche St. Huber­tus Hem­me­rich
2017 Nico­le Härms-Lan­gu­la St. Huber­tus Hem­me­rich
2018 Cäci­lia Kusche St. Huber­tus Born­heim